For Spectators

Transport System

  • Bus routes
  • Railway
  • Bus routes in the Mountain Cluster М1-М5
  • Footway
  • Rope
  • I
  • III
  • IV
  • IX
  • X
  • Vila
  • Vila
Adler
  • R1

    Stop: Adler

    R1 Route: Sochi - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Olympic Park
    00:43 till 01:19
    Olympic - Park Sochi
    07:29 till 02:02
    Schedule:
    07:46
    07:58
    08:04
    08:16
    08:28
    08:46
    08:58
    09:04
    09:16
    09:28
    09:46
    09:58
    10:04
    10:16
    10:28
    10:46
    10:58
    11:04
    11:16
    11:28
    11:46
    11:58
    12:04
    12:16
    12:28
    12:46
    12:58
    13:04
    13:16
    13:28
    13:46
    13:58
    14:04
    14:16
    14:28
    14:46
    14:58
    15:04
    15:16
    15:28
    15:46
    15:58
    16:04
    16:16
    16:28
    16:46
    16:58
    17:04
    17:16
    17:28
    17:46
    17:58
    18:04
    18:16
    18:28
    18:46
    18:58
    19:04
    19:16
    19:28
    19:46
    19:58
    20:04
    20:16
    20:28
    20:46
    20:58
    21:04
    21:16
    21:28
    21:40
    21:46
    21:58
    22:04
    22:16
    22:28
    22:40
    22:46
    22:58
    23:04
    23:16
    23:28
    23:40
    23:46
    23:58
    00:04
    00:16
    00:28
    00:40
    00:46
    00:58
    01:04
    01:16
    01:40
    01:58
    02:16
    Stops:
    Khosta (change to routes R2, R3, B3)
    Matzesta (change to routes R2, B1, B4, B10)
    Sochi (change to routes R2, R3, B1, B4, B10)
    Schedule:
    01:21
    06:52
    07:16
    07:35
    07:53
    08:04
    08:16
    08:26
    08:35
    08:53
    09:04
    09:16
    09:26
    09:35
    09:53
    10:04
    10:16
    10:26
    10:35
    10:53
    11:04
    11:16
    11:26
    11:35
    11:53
    12:04
    12:16
    12:26
    12:35
    12:53
    13:04
    13:16
    13:26
    13:35
    13:53
    14:04
    14:16
    14:26
    14:35
    14:53
    15:04
    15:16
    15:26
    15:35
    15:53
    16:04
    16:16
    16:26
    16:35
    16:53
    17:04
    17:16
    17:26
    17:35
    17:53
    18:04
    18:16
    18:26
    18:35
    18:53
    19:04
    19:16
    19:26
    19:35
    19:53
    20:04
    20:16
    20:26
    20:35
    20:53
    21:04
    21:16
    21:26
    21:35
    21:53
    22:04
    22:16
    22:26
    22:35
    22:48
    22:53
    23:04
    23:16
    23:26
    23:35
    23:48
    23:53
    00:04
    00:16
    00:26
    00:35
    00:48
    00:53
    01:04
    01:16
    01:26
    01:35
    01:40
    01:48
    01:53
    Stops:
    Olympic Park (change to routes R4, B1, B3, B5, B6, B11)
  • R2

    Stop: Adler

    R2 Route: Sochi - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Red Glade
    05:34 till 23:43
    Red Glade - Sochi
    07:47 till 01:26
    Schedule:
    08:34
    09:10
    09:34
    10:10
    10:34
    11:10
    11:34
    12:10
    12:34
    13:10
    13:34
    14:10
    14:34
    15:10
    15:34
    16:10
    16:34
    17:10
    17:34
    18:10
    18:34
    19:10
    19:34
    20:10
    20:34
    21:10
    21:34
    22:10
    22:34
    23:10
    23:34
    00:10
    00:34
    01:10
    01:34
    02:10
    Stops:
    Khosta (change to routes R1, R3, B3)
    Matzesta (change to routes R1, B1, B4, B10)
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R3, B1, B4, B10)
    Schedule:
    06:09
    06:43
    07:09
    07:21
    07:43
    08:21
    08:43
    09:21
    09:43
    10:21
    10:43
    11:21
    11:43
    12:21
    12:43
    13:21
    13:43
    14:21
    14:43
    15:21
    15:43
    16:21
    16:43
    17:21
    17:43
    18:21
    18:43
    19:21
    19:43
    20:21
    20:43
    21:21
    21:43
    22:21
    22:43
    23:21
    23:43
    00:21
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M5, M6)
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
  • R3

    Stop: Adler

    R3 Route: Sochi - Airport
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Airport
    00:25 till 23:55
    Airport - Sochi - Airport
    01:39 till 23:39
    Schedule:
    01:52
    03:22
    03:52
    05:22
    05:52
    06:52
    07:22
    07:52
    08:52
    09:22
    09:52
    10:52
    11:22
    11:52
    12:52
    13:22
    13:52
    14:52
    15:22
    15:52
    16:52
    17:22
    17:52
    18:52
    19:22
    19:52
    20:52
    21:22
    21:52
    22:52
    23:22
    23:52
    Stops:
    Khosta (change to routes R1, R2, B3)
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R2, B1, B4, B10)
    Schedule:
    00:59
    01:59
    03:59
    04:59
    06:29
    06:59
    07:59
    08:29
    08:59
    09:59
    10:29
    10:59
    11:59
    12:29
    12:59
    13:59
    14:29
    14:59
    15:59
    16:29
    16:59
    17:59
    18:29
    18:59
    19:59
    20:29
    20:59
    21:59
    22:29
    22:59
    23:59
    00:29
    Stops:
    Airport (change to routes B4, B5, B13)
  • R5

    Stop: Adler

    R5 Route: Adler - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    Adler - Red Glade
    08:09 till 0:09
    Red Glade - Adler
    07:04 till 01:04
    Schedule:
    08:09
    09:09
    10:09
    11:09
    12:09
    13:09
    14:09
    15:09
    16:09
    17:09
    18:09
    19:09
    20:09
    21:09
    22:09
    23:09
    00:09
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R4, B10, B11, B13, M5, M6)
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, B10, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
  • B3

    Stop: Adler

    B3 Route: Hosta - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Stops:
    Kudepsta
    Khosta (change to routes R1, R2, R3)
    Stops:
    Olympic Park (change to routes R1, R4, B1, B5, B6, B11)
  • B6

    Stop: Adler

    B6 Route: Adler - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    10 Minutes
    Schedule:
    05:02
    05:12
    05:22
    05:32
    05:42
    05:52
    06:02
    06:12
    06:22
    06:32
    06:42
    06:52
    07:02
    07:12
    07:22
    07:32
    07:42
    07:52
    08:02
    08:12
    08:22
    08:32
    08:42
    08:52
    09:02
    09:12
    09:22
    09:32
    09:42
    09:52
    10:02
    10:12
    10:22
    10:32
    10:42
    10:52
    11:02
    11:12
    11:22
    11:32
    11:42
    11:52
    12:02
    12:12
    12:22
    12:32
    12:42
    12:52
    13:02
    13:12
    13:22
    13:32
    13:42
    13:52
    14:02
    14:12
    14:22
    14:32
    14:42
    14:52
    15:02
    15:12
    15:22
    15:32
    15:42
    15:52
    16:02
    16:12
    16:22
    16:32
    16:42
    16:52
    17:02
    17:12
    17:22
    17:32
    17:42
    17:52
    18:02
    18:12
    18:22
    18:32
    18:42
    18:47
    18:52
    18:57
    19:02
    19:07
    19:12
    19:17
    19:22
    19:27
    19:32
    19:37
    19:42
    19:47
    19:52
    19:57
    20:02
    20:07
    20:12
    20:17
    20:22
    20:27
    20:32
    20:37
    20:42
    20:47
    20:52
    20:57
    21:02
    21:07
    21:12
    21:17
    21:22
    21:27
    21:32
    21:37
    21:42
    21:47
    21:52
    21:57
    22:02
    22:07
    22:12
    22:17
    22:22
    22:27
    22:32
    22:37
    22:42
    22:47
    22:52
    22:57
    23:02
    23:07
    23:12
    23:17
    23:22
    23:27
    23:32
    23:37
    23:42
    23:47
    23:52
    23:57
    00:02
    00:07
    00:12
    00:17
    00:22
    00:27
    00:32
    00:37
    00:42
    00:52
    01:02
    01:12
    01:22
    01:32
    01:42
    01:52
    02:02
    Stops:
    Olympic Park (change to routes R1, R4, B1, B3, B5, B11)
  • B13

    Stop: Adler

    B13 Route: Adler - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    15 Minutes
    Schedule:
    04:00
    04:15
    04:30
    04:45
    05:00
    05:15
    05:30
    05:45
    06:00
    06:15
    06:30
    06:45
    07:00
    07:15
    07:30
    07:45
    08:00
    08:15
    08:30
    08:45
    09:00
    09:15
    09:30
    09:45
    10:00
    10:15
    10:30
    10:45
    11:00
    11:15
    11:30
    11:45
    12:00
    12:15
    12:30
    12:45
    13:00
    13:15
    13:30
    13:45
    14:00
    14:15
    14:30
    14:45
    15:00
    15:15
    15:30
    15:45
    16:00
    16:15
    16:30
    16:45
    17:00
    17:15
    17:30
    17:45
    18:00
    18:15
    18:30
    18:45
    19:00
    19:15
    19:30
    19:45
    20:00
    20:15
    20:30
    20:45
    21:00
    21:15
    21:30
    21:45
    22:00
    22:15
    22:30
    22:45
    23:00
    23:15
    23:30
    23:45
    00:00
    00:15
    00:30
    00:45
    01:00
    01:15
    01:30
    01:45
    02:00
    Stops:
    Airport (change to routes R3, B4, B5)
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B11, M5, M6)
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B11, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
Airport
  • R3

    Stop: Airport

    R3 Route: Sochi - Airport
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Airport
    00:25 till 23:55
    Airport - Sochi - Airport
    01:39 till 23:39
    Schedule:
    01:39
    03:10
    03:39
    05:10
    05:39
    06:39
    07:10
    07:39
    08:39
    09:10
    09:39
    10:39
    11:09
    11:39
    12:39
    13:10
    13:39
    14:39
    15:10
    15:39
    16:39
    17:10
    17:39
    18:39
    19:10
    19:39
    20:39
    21:10
    21:39
    22:39
    23:10
    23:39
    Stops:
    Adler (change to routes R1, R2, R5, B3, B6, B13)
    Khosta (change to routes R1, R2, B3)
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R2, B1, B4, B10)
  • B4

    Stop: Airport

    B4 Route: Sochi - Airport
    Operation time:
    01.02.14 - 28.02.14
    30 Minutes
    Schedule:
    05:00
    05:30
    06:00
    06:30
    07:00
    07:30
    08:00
    08:30
    09:00
    09:30
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
    20:00
    20:30
    21:00
    21:30
    22:00
    22:30
    23:00
    23:30
    00:00
    00:30
    01:00
    Stops:
    Matzesta (change to routes R1, R2, B1, B10)
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R2, R3, B1, B10)
  • B5

    Stop: Airport

    B5 Route: Olympic Park - Airport
    Operation time:
    01.02.14 - 28.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:00
    05:30
    06:00
    06:30
    07:00
    07:30
    08:00
    08:30
    09:00
    09:30
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
    20:00
    20:30
    21:00
    21:30
    22:00
    22:30
    23:00
    23:30
    00:00
    00:30
    01:00
    02:00
    03:00
    04:00
    Stops:
    Olympic Park (change to routes R1, R4, B1, B3, B6, B11)
  • B13

    Stop: Airport

    B13 Route: Adler - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    15 Minutes
    Stops:
    Adler (change to routes R1, R2, R3, R5, B3, B6)
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B11, M5, M6)
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B11, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
Esto-Sadok
  • R2

    Stop: Esto-Sadok

    R2 Route: Sochi - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Red Glade
    05:34 till 23:43
    Red Glade - Sochi
    07:47 till 01:26
    Schedule:
    07:52
    08:31
    08:52
    09:31
    09:52
    10:31
    10:52
    11:31
    11:52
    12:31
    12:52
    13:31
    13:52
    14:31
    14:52
    15:31
    15:52
    16:31
    16:52
    17:31
    17:52
    18:31
    18:52
    19:31
    19:52
    20:31
    20:52
    21:31
    21:52
    22:31
    22:52
    23:31
    23:52
    00:31
    00:52
    01:31
    Stops:
    Adler (change to routes R1, R3, R5, B3, B6, B13)
    Khosta (change to routes R1, R3, B3)
    Matzesta (change to routes R1, B1, B4, B10)
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R3, B1, B4, B10)
    Schedule:
    06:48
    07:32
    07:48
    08:10
    08:32
    09:10
    09:32
    10:10
    10:32
    11:10
    11:32
    12:10
    12:32
    13:10
    13:32
    14:10
    14:32
    15:10
    15:32
    16:10
    16:32
    17:10
    17:32
    18:10
    18:32
    19:10
    19:32
    20:10
    20:32
    21:10
    21:32
    22:10
    22:32
    23:10
    23:32
    00:10
    00:32
    01:10
    Stops:
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
  • R4

    Stop: Esto-Sadok

    R4 Route: Olympic Park - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    Olympic Park - Red Glade
    06:36 till 23:36
    Red Glade - Olympic Park
    07:42 till 00:42
    Schedule:
    07:47
    08:47
    09:47
    10:47
    11:47
    12:47
    13:47
    14:47
    15:47
    16:47
    17:47
    18:47
    19:47
    20:47
    21:47
    22:47
    23:47
    00:47
    Stops:
    Olympic Park (change to routes R1, B1, B3, B5, B6, B11)
    Schedule:
    07:27
    08:27
    09:27
    10:27
    11:27
    12:27
    13:27
    14:27
    15:27
    16:27
    17:27
    18:27
    19:27
    20:27
    21:27
    22:27
    23:27
    00:27
    Stops:
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R5, B10, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
  • R5

    Stop: Esto-Sadok

    R5 Route: Adler - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    Adler - Red Glade
    08:09 till 0:09
    Red Glade - Adler
    07:04 till 01:04
    Schedule:
    07:10
    08:10
    09:10
    10:10
    11:10
    12:10
    13:10
    14:10
    15:10
    16:10
    17:10
    18:10
    19:10
    20:10
    21:10
    22:10
    23:10
    00:10
    01:10
    Stops:
    Adler (change to routes R1, R2, R3, B3, B6, B13)
    Schedule:
    08:48
    09:48
    10:48
    11:48
    12:48
    13:48
    14:48
    15:48
    16:48
    17:48
    18:48
    19:48
    20:48
    21:48
    22:48
    23:48
    00:48
    Stops:
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, B10, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
  • B10

    Stop: Esto-Sadok

    B10 Route: Sochi - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Stops:
    Matzesta (change to routes R1, R2, B1, B4)
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R2, R3, B1, B4)
    Stops:
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
  • B11

    Stop: Esto-Sadok

    B11 Route: Olympic Park - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Stops:
    Olympic Park (change to routes R1, R4, B1, B3, B5, B6)
    Stops:
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
  • B13

    Stop: Esto-Sadok

    B13 Route: Adler - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    15 Minutes
    Stops:
    Airport (change to routes R3, B4, B5)
    Adler (change to routes R1, R2, R3, R5, B3, B6)
    Stops:
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B11, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
  • M5

    Stop: Esto-Sadok

    M5 Route: Esto-Sadok - The complex kickers "Russian mountain
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:00
    05:15
    05:30
    05:45
    06:00
    06:15
    06:30
    06:45
    07:00
    07:15
    07:30
    07:45
    08:00
    08:15
    08:30
    08:45
    09:00
    09:15
    09:30
    09:45
    10:00
    10:15
    10:30
    10:45
    11:00
    11:15
    11:30
    11:45
    12:00
    12:15
    12:30
    12:45
    13:00
    13:15
    13:30
    16:45
    17:00
    17:15
    17:30
    17:45
    18:00
    18:15
    18:30
    18:45
    19:00
    19:15
    19:30
    19:45
    20:00
    20:15
    20:30
    20:45
    21:00
    21:15
    21:30
    21:45
    22:00
    22:15
    22:30
    22:45
    23:00
    23:15
    23:30
    23:45
    00:00
    00:15
    00:30
    00:45
    Stops:
    RUSSKI GORKI CENTER (change to routes C9)
  • M6

    Stop: Esto-Sadok

    M6 Route: Esto-Sadok - Rosa Khutor
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:00
    05:10
    05:20
    05:30
    05:40
    05:50
    06:00
    06:10
    06:20
    06:30
    06:40
    06:50
    07:00
    07:10
    07:20
    07:30
    07:40
    07:50
    08:00
    08:05
    08:10
    08:15
    08:20
    08:25
    08:30
    08:35
    08:40
    08:45
    08:50
    08:55
    09:00
    09:05
    09:10
    09:15
    09:20
    09:25
    09:30
    09:35
    09:40
    09:45
    09:50
    09:55
    10:00
    10:05
    10:10
    10:15
    10:20
    10:25
    10:30
    10:35
    10:40
    10:45
    10:50
    10:55
    11:00
    11:05
    11:10
    11:15
    11:20
    11:25
    11:30
    11:35
    11:40
    11:45
    11:50
    11:55
    12:00
    12:05
    12:10
    12:15
    12:20
    12:25
    12:30
    12:35
    12:40
    12:45
    12:50
    12:55
    13:00
    13:05
    13:10
    13:15
    13:20
    13:25
    13:30
    13:35
    13:40
    13:45
    13:50
    13:55
    14:00
    14:05
    14:10
    14:15
    14:20
    14:25
    14:30
    14:35
    14:40
    14:45
    14:50
    14:55
    15:00
    15:05
    15:10
    15:15
    15:20
    15:25
    15:30
    15:35
    15:40
    15:45
    15:50
    15:55
    16:00
    16:05
    16:10
    16:15
    16:20
    16:25
    16:30
    16:35
    16:40
    16:50
    17:00
    17:10
    17:20
    17:30
    17:40
    17:50
    18:00
    18:10
    18:20
    18:30
    18:40
    18:50
    19:00
    19:10
    19:20
    19:30
    19:40
    19:50
    20:00
    20:10
    20:20
    20:30
    20:40
    20:50
    21:00
    21:10
    21:20
    21:30
    21:40
    21:50
    22:00
    22:10
    22:20
    22:30
    22:40
    22:50
    23:00
    23:10
    23:20
    23:30
    23:40
    23:50
    00:00
    00:10
    00:20
    00:30
    00:40
    00:50
    01:00
    02:00
    03:00
    04:00
    Stops:
    Rosa Khutor
Khosta
  • R1

    Stop: Khosta

    R1 Route: Sochi - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Olympic Park
    00:43 till 01:19
    Olympic - Park Sochi
    07:29 till 02:02
    Schedule:
    07:58
    08:10
    08:16
    08:28
    08:40
    08:58
    09:10
    09:16
    09:28
    09:40
    09:58
    10:10
    10:16
    10:28
    10:40
    10:58
    11:10
    11:16
    11:28
    11:40
    11:58
    12:10
    12:16
    12:28
    12:40
    12:58
    13:10
    13:16
    13:28
    13:40
    13:58
    14:10
    14:16
    14:28
    14:40
    14:58
    15:10
    15:16
    15:28
    15:40
    15:58
    16:10
    16:16
    16:28
    16:40
    16:58
    17:10
    17:16
    17:28
    17:40
    17:58
    18:10
    18:16
    18:28
    18:40
    18:58
    19:10
    19:16
    19:28
    19:40
    19:58
    20:10
    20:16
    20:28
    20:40
    20:58
    21:10
    21:16
    21:28
    21:40
    21:52
    21:58
    22:10
    22:16
    22:28
    22:40
    22:52
    22:58
    23:10
    23:16
    23:28
    23:40
    23:52
    23:58
    00:10
    00:16
    00:28
    00:40
    00:52
    00:58
    01:10
    01:16
    01:28
    01:52
    02:10
    02:28
    Stops:
    Matzesta (change to routes R2, B1, B4, B10)
    Sochi (change to routes R2, R3, B1, B4, B10)
    Schedule:
    01:04
    06:40
    06:58
    07:22
    07:40
    07:52
    07:58
    08:10
    08:22
    08:40
    08:52
    08:58
    09:10
    09:22
    09:40
    09:52
    09:58
    10:10
    10:22
    10:40
    10:52
    10:58
    11:10
    11:22
    11:40
    11:52
    11:58
    12:10
    12:22
    12:40
    12:52
    12:58
    13:10
    13:22
    13:40
    13:52
    13:58
    14:10
    14:22
    14:40
    14:52
    14:58
    15:10
    15:22
    15:40
    15:52
    15:58
    16:10
    16:22
    16:40
    16:52
    16:58
    17:10
    17:22
    17:40
    17:52
    17:58
    18:10
    18:22
    18:40
    18:52
    18:58
    19:10
    19:22
    19:40
    19:52
    19:58
    20:10
    20:22
    20:40
    20:52
    20:58
    21:10
    21:22
    21:40
    21:52
    21:58
    22:10
    22:22
    22:34
    22:40
    22:52
    22:58
    23:10
    23:22
    23:34
    23:40
    23:52
    23:58
    00:10
    00:22
    00:34
    00:40
    00:52
    00:58
    01:10
    01:22
    01:28
    01:34
    01:40
    Stops:
    Adler (change to routes R2, R3, R5, B3, B6, B13)
    Olympic Park (change to routes R4, B1, B3, B5, B6, B11)
  • R2

    Stop: Khosta

    R2 Route: Sochi - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Red Glade
    05:34 till 23:43
    Red Glade - Sochi
    07:47 till 01:26
    Schedule:
    08:46
    09:22
    09:46
    10:22
    10:46
    11:22
    11:46
    12:22
    12:46
    13:22
    13:46
    14:22
    14:46
    15:22
    15:46
    16:22
    16:46
    17:22
    17:46
    18:22
    18:46
    19:22
    19:46
    20:22
    20:46
    21:22
    21:46
    22:22
    22:46
    23:22
    23:46
    00:22
    00:46
    01:22
    01:46
    02:22
    Stops:
    Matzesta (change to routes R1, B1, B4, B10)
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R3, B1, B4, B10)
    Schedule:
    05:55
    06:28
    06:52
    07:04
    07:28
    08:04
    08:28
    09:04
    09:28
    10:04
    10:28
    11:04
    11:28
    12:04
    12:28
    13:04
    13:28
    14:04
    14:28
    15:04
    15:28
    16:04
    16:28
    17:04
    17:28
    18:04
    18:28
    19:04
    19:28
    20:04
    20:28
    21:04
    21:28
    22:04
    22:28
    23:04
    23:28
    00:04
    Stops:
    Adler (change to routes R1, R3, R5, B3, B6, B13)
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M5, M6)
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
  • R3

    Stop: Khosta

    R3 Route: Sochi - Airport
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Airport
    00:25 till 23:55
    Airport - Sochi - Airport
    01:39 till 23:39
    Schedule:
    02:04
    03:34
    04:04
    05:34
    06:04
    07:04
    07:34
    08:04
    09:04
    09:34
    10:04
    11:04
    11:34
    12:04
    13:04
    13:34
    14:04
    15:04
    15:34
    16:04
    17:04
    17:34
    18:04
    19:04
    19:34
    20:04
    21:04
    21:34
    22:04
    23:04
    23:34
    00:04
    Stops:
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R2, B1, B4, B10)
    Schedule:
    00:45
    01:45
    03:45
    04:45
    05:45
    06:45
    07:45
    08:15
    08:45
    09:45
    10:15
    10:45
    11:45
    12:15
    12:45
    13:45
    14:15
    14:45
    15:45
    16:15
    16:45
    17:45
    18:15
    18:45
    19:45
    20:15
    20:45
    21:45
    22:15
    22:45
    23:45
    00:16
    Stops:
    Adler (change to routes R1, R2, R5, B3, B6, B13)
    Airport (change to routes B4, B5, B13)
  • B3

    Stop: Khosta

    B3 Route: Hosta - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:10
    05:25
    05:40
    05:44
    05:48
    05:51
    05:55
    05:59
    06:03
    06:06
    06:10
    06:14
    06:18
    06:21
    06:25
    06:29
    06:33
    06:36
    06:40
    06:44
    06:48
    06:51
    06:55
    06:59
    07:03
    07:06
    07:10
    07:14
    07:18
    07:21
    07:25
    07:29
    07:33
    07:36
    07:40
    07:44
    07:48
    07:51
    07:55
    07:59
    08:03
    08:06
    08:10
    08:14
    08:18
    08:21
    08:25
    08:29
    08:33
    08:36
    08:40
    08:44
    08:48
    08:51
    08:55
    08:59
    09:03
    09:06
    09:10
    09:14
    09:18
    09:21
    09:25
    09:29
    09:33
    09:36
    09:40
    09:44
    09:48
    09:51
    09:55
    09:59
    10:03
    10:06
    10:10
    10:14
    10:18
    10:21
    10:25
    10:29
    10:33
    10:36
    10:40
    10:44
    10:48
    10:51
    10:55
    10:59
    11:03
    11:06
    11:10
    11:14
    11:18
    11:21
    11:25
    11:29
    11:33
    11:36
    11:40
    11:44
    11:48
    11:51
    11:55
    11:59
    12:03
    12:06
    12:10
    12:14
    12:18
    12:21
    12:25
    12:29
    12:33
    12:36
    12:40
    12:44
    12:48
    12:51
    12:55
    12:59
    13:03
    13:06
    13:10
    13:14
    13:18
    13:21
    13:25
    13:29
    13:33
    13:36
    13:40
    13:44
    13:48
    13:51
    13:55
    13:59
    14:03
    14:06
    14:10
    14:14
    14:18
    14:21
    14:25
    14:29
    14:33
    14:36
    14:40
    14:44
    14:48
    14:51
    14:55
    14:59
    15:03
    15:06
    15:10
    15:14
    15:18
    15:21
    15:25
    15:29
    15:33
    15:36
    15:40
    15:44
    15:48
    15:51
    15:55
    15:59
    16:03
    16:06
    16:10
    16:14
    16:18
    16:21
    16:25
    16:29
    16:33
    16:36
    16:40
    16:44
    16:48
    16:51
    16:55
    16:59
    17:03
    17:06
    17:10
    17:14
    17:18
    17:21
    17:25
    17:29
    17:33
    17:36
    17:40
    17:44
    17:48
    17:51
    17:55
    17:59
    18:03
    18:06
    18:10
    18:14
    18:18
    18:21
    18:25
    18:29
    18:33
    18:36
    18:40
    18:44
    18:48
    18:51
    18:55
    18:59
    19:03
    19:06
    19:10
    19:14
    19:18
    19:21
    19:25
    19:29
    19:33
    19:36
    19:40
    19:44
    19:48
    19:51
    19:55
    19:59
    20:03
    20:06
    20:10
    20:14
    20:18
    20:21
    20:25
    20:29
    20:33
    20:36
    20:40
    20:44
    20:48
    20:51
    20:55
    20:59
    21:03
    21:06
    21:10
    21:14
    21:18
    21:21
    21:25
    21:29
    21:33
    21:36
    21:40
    21:44
    21:48
    21:51
    21:55
    21:59
    22:03
    22:06
    22:10
    22:14
    22:18
    22:21
    22:25
    22:29
    22:33
    22:36
    22:40
    22:44
    22:48
    22:51
    22:55
    22:59
    23:03
    23:06
    23:10
    23:14
    23:18
    23:21
    23:25
    23:29
    23:33
    23:36
    23:40
    23:44
    23:48
    23:51
    23:55
    23:59
    00:03
    00:06
    00:10
    00:25
    00:40
    00:44
    00:55
    01:10
    02:10
    03:10
    04:10
    Stops:
    Kudepsta
    Adler (change to routes R1, R2, R3, R5, B6, B13)
    Olympic Park (change to routes R1, R4, B1, B5, B6, B11)
Krasnaya Polyana
  • R2

    Stop: Krasnaya Polyana

    R2 Route: Sochi - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Red Glade
    05:34 till 23:43
    Red Glade - Sochi
    07:47 till 01:26
    Schedule:
    07:47
    08:26
    08:47
    09:26
    09:47
    10:26
    10:47
    11:26
    11:47
    12:26
    12:47
    13:26
    13:47
    14:26
    14:47
    15:26
    15:47
    16:26
    16:47
    17:26
    17:47
    18:26
    18:47
    19:26
    19:47
    20:26
    20:47
    21:26
    21:47
    22:26
    22:47
    23:26
    23:47
    00:26
    00:47
    01:26
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M5, M6)
    Adler (change to routes R1, R3, R5, B3, B6, B13)
    Khosta (change to routes R1, R3, B3)
    Matzesta (change to routes R1, B1, B4, B10)
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R3, B1, B4, B10)
  • R4

    Stop: Krasnaya Polyana

    R4 Route: Olympic Park - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    Olympic Park - Red Glade
    06:36 till 23:36
    Red Glade - Olympic Park
    07:42 till 00:42
    Schedule:
    07:42
    08:42
    09:42
    10:42
    11:42
    12:42
    13:42
    14:42
    15:42
    16:42
    17:42
    18:42
    19:42
    20:42
    21:42
    22:42
    23:42
    00:42
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R5, B10, B11, B13, M5, M6)
    Olympic Park (change to routes R1, B1, B3, B5, B6, B11)
  • R5

    Stop: Krasnaya Polyana

    R5 Route: Adler - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    Adler - Red Glade
    08:09 till 0:09
    Red Glade - Adler
    07:04 till 01:04
    Schedule:
    07:04
    08:04
    09:04
    10:04
    11:04
    12:04
    13:04
    14:04
    15:04
    16:04
    17:04
    18:04
    19:04
    20:04
    21:04
    22:04
    23:04
    00:04
    01:04
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R4, B10, B11, B13, M5, M6)
    Adler (change to routes R1, R2, R3, B3, B6, B13)
  • B10

    Stop: Krasnaya Polyana

    B10 Route: Sochi - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    07:10
    07:25
    07:40
    07:55
    08:10
    08:25
    08:29
    08:33
    08:37
    08:40
    08:44
    08:48
    08:52
    08:55
    08:59
    09:03
    09:07
    09:10
    09:14
    09:18
    09:22
    09:25
    09:29
    09:33
    09:37
    09:40
    09:44
    09:48
    09:52
    09:55
    09:59
    10:03
    10:07
    10:10
    10:14
    10:18
    10:22
    10:25
    10:40
    10:55
    11:10
    11:25
    11:29
    11:33
    11:37
    11:40
    11:44
    11:48
    11:52
    11:55
    11:59
    12:03
    12:07
    12:10
    12:14
    12:18
    12:22
    12:25
    12:29
    12:33
    12:37
    12:40
    12:44
    12:48
    12:52
    12:55
    12:59
    13:03
    13:07
    13:10
    13:14
    13:18
    13:22
    13:25
    13:29
    13:33
    13:37
    13:40
    13:44
    13:48
    13:52
    13:55
    13:59
    14:03
    14:07
    14:10
    14:14
    14:18
    14:22
    14:25
    14:29
    14:33
    14:37
    14:40
    14:44
    14:48
    14:52
    14:55
    14:59
    15:10
    15:25
    15:40
    15:55
    16:10
    16:14
    16:18
    16:22
    16:25
    16:29
    16:33
    16:37
    16:40
    16:44
    16:48
    16:52
    16:55
    16:59
    17:03
    17:07
    17:10
    17:14
    17:18
    17:22
    17:25
    17:29
    17:33
    17:37
    17:40
    17:44
    17:48
    17:52
    17:55
    17:59
    18:03
    18:07
    18:10
    18:14
    18:18
    18:22
    18:25
    18:29
    18:33
    18:37
    18:40
    18:44
    18:48
    18:52
    18:55
    18:59
    19:03
    19:07
    19:10
    19:14
    19:18
    19:22
    19:25
    19:29
    19:33
    19:37
    19:40
    19:44
    19:48
    19:51
    19:55
    19:59
    20:03
    20:07
    20:10
    20:14
    20:18
    20:22
    20:25
    20:29
    20:33
    20:37
    20:40
    20:44
    20:48
    20:52
    20:55
    20:59
    21:03
    21:07
    21:10
    21:14
    21:18
    21:22
    21:25
    21:29
    21:33
    21:37
    21:40
    21:44
    21:48
    21:52
    21:55
    21:59
    22:03
    22:07
    22:10
    22:14
    22:18
    22:21
    22:25
    22:29
    22:33
    22:37
    22:40
    22:44
    22:48
    22:52
    22:55
    22:59
    23:03
    23:07
    23:10
    23:14
    23:18
    23:22
    23:25
    23:29
    23:33
    23:37
    23:40
    23:44
    23:48
    23:51
    23:55
    23:59
    00:03
    00:07
    00:10
    00:14
    00:18
    00:22
    00:25
    00:29
    00:33
    00:37
    00:40
    00:44
    00:48
    00:52
    00:55
    00:59
    01:03
    01:07
    01:10
    02:10
    02:40
    03:10
    03:40
    04:10
    04:40
    05:10
    05:25
    05:40
    05:55
    06:10
    06:25
    06:40
    06:55
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B11, B13, M5, M6)
    Matzesta (change to routes R1, R2, B1, B4)
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R2, R3, B1, B4)
  • B11

    Stop: Krasnaya Polyana

    B11 Route: Olympic Park - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:16
    05:31
    05:46
    06:01
    06:16
    06:31
    06:46
    07:01
    07:16
    07:31
    07:46
    08:01
    08:16
    08:31
    08:46
    09:01
    09:16
    09:31
    09:46
    10:01
    10:16
    10:31
    10:46
    11:01
    11:16
    11:31
    11:46
    12:01
    12:16
    12:31
    12:46
    13:01
    13:16
    13:31
    13:46
    14:01
    14:16
    14:31
    14:46
    15:01
    15:16
    15:31
    15:46
    16:01
    16:16
    16:31
    16:46
    17:01
    17:16
    17:31
    17:46
    18:01
    18:16
    18:31
    18:46
    19:01
    19:16
    19:31
    19:46
    20:01
    20:16
    20:31
    20:46
    21:01
    21:16
    21:31
    21:46
    22:01
    22:16
    22:31
    22:46
    23:01
    23:16
    23:31
    23:46
    00:01
    00:16
    00:31
    00:46
    01:01
    01:16
    02:01
    02:16
    03:16
    04:16
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B13, M5, M6)
    Olympic Park (change to routes R1, R4, B1, B3, B5, B6)
  • B13

    Stop: Krasnaya Polyana

    B13 Route: Adler - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    15 Minutes
    Schedule:
    04:00
    04:15
    04:30
    04:45
    05:00
    05:15
    05:30
    05:45
    06:00
    06:15
    06:30
    06:45
    07:00
    07:15
    07:30
    07:45
    08:00
    08:15
    08:30
    08:45
    09:00
    09:15
    09:30
    09:45
    10:00
    10:15
    10:30
    10:45
    11:00
    11:15
    11:30
    11:45
    12:00
    12:15
    12:30
    12:45
    13:00
    13:15
    13:30
    13:45
    14:00
    14:15
    14:30
    14:45
    15:00
    15:15
    15:30
    15:45
    16:00
    16:15
    16:30
    16:45
    17:00
    17:15
    17:30
    17:45
    18:00
    18:15
    18:30
    18:45
    19:00
    19:15
    19:30
    19:45
    19:58
    20:00
    20:15
    20:30
    20:45
    21:00
    21:15
    21:30
    21:45
    22:00
    22:15
    22:30
    22:45
    23:00
    23:15
    23:30
    23:45
    00:00
    00:15
    00:30
    00:45
    01:00
    01:15
    01:30
    01:45
    02:00
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B11, M5, M6)
    Airport (change to routes R3, B4, B5)
    Adler (change to routes R1, R2, R3, R5, B3, B6)
  • M1

    Stop: Krasnaya Polyana

    M1 Route: Red Glade - Center Luge "Sledge"
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    17:15
    17:18
    17:21
    17:24
    17:27
    17:30
    17:33
    17:36
    17:39
    17:42
    17:45
    17:48
    17:51
    17:54
    17:57
    18:00
    18:03
    18:06
    18:09
    18:12
    18:15
    18:18
    18:21
    18:24
    18:27
    18:30
    18:33
    18:36
    18:39
    18:42
    18:45
    18:48
    18:51
    18:54
    18:57
    19:00
    19:03
    19:06
    19:09
    19:12
    19:15
    19:18
    19:21
    19:24
    19:27
    19:30
    19:33
    19:36
    19:39
    19:42
    19:45
    19:48
    19:51
    19:54
    19:57
    20:00
    20:03
    20:06
    20:09
    20:12
    20:15
    20:18
    20:21
    20:24
    20:27
    20:30
    20:33
    20:36
    20:39
    20:42
    20:45
    20:48
    20:51
    20:54
    20:57
    21:00
    21:03
    21:06
    21:09
    21:12
    21:15
    21:18
    21:21
    21:24
    21:27
    21:30
    21:33
    21:36
    21:39
    21:42
    21:45
    21:48
    21:51
    21:54
    21:57
    22:00
    22:03
    22:06
    22:09
    22:12
    22:15
    22:18
    22:21
    22:24
    22:27
    22:30
    22:33
    22:36
    22:39
    22:42
    22:45
    22:48
    22:51
    22:54
    22:57
    23:00
    23:03
    23:06
    23:09
    23:12
    23:15
    23:18
    23:21
    23:24
    23:27
    23:30
    23:33
    23:36
    23:39
    23:42
    23:45
    23:48
    23:51
    23:54
    23:57
    00:00
    00:03
    00:06
    00:09
    00:12
    00:15
    00:18
    00:21
    00:24
    00:27
    00:30
    00:33
    00:36
    00:39
    00:42
    00:45
    00:48
    00:51
    00:54
    00:57
    01:00
    01:03
    01:06
    01:09
    01:12
    01:15
    01:18
    01:21
    01:24
    01:27
    01:30
    01:33
    Stops:
    Sliding Center Sanki (change to routes C4)
  • M2

    Stop: Krasnaya Polyana

    M2 Route: Red Glade - Rose Hutor Extreme
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:00
    05:15
    05:30
    05:45
    06:00
    06:15
    06:30
    06:45
    07:00
    07:15
    07:30
    07:45
    08:00
    08:13
    08:16
    08:19
    08:22
    08:25
    08:28
    08:31
    08:34
    08:37
    08:40
    08:43
    08:46
    08:49
    08:52
    08:55
    08:58
    09:01
    09:04
    09:07
    09:10
    09:13
    09:16
    09:19
    09:22
    09:25
    09:28
    09:31
    09:34
    09:37
    09:40
    09:43
    09:46
    09:49
    09:52
    09:55
    09:58
    10:01
    10:04
    10:07
    10:10
    10:13
    10:16
    10:19
    10:22
    10:25
    10:28
    10:31
    10:34
    10:37
    10:40
    10:43
    10:46
    10:49
    10:52
    10:55
    10:58
    11:01
    11:03
    11:04
    11:07
    11:09
    11:10
    11:12
    11:13
    11:15
    11:16
    11:19
    11:22
    11:25
    11:28
    11:31
    11:34
    11:37
    11:40
    11:43
    11:46
    11:49
    11:52
    11:55
    11:58
    12:01
    12:04
    12:07
    12:10
    12:16
    12:19
    12:22
    12:25
    12:28
    12:31
    12:34
    12:37
    12:40
    12:43
    12:46
    12:49
    12:52
    12:55
    12:58
    13:01
    13:04
    13:07
    13:10
    13:13
    13:16
    13:19
    13:22
    13:25
    13:28
    13:31
    13:34
    13:37
    13:40
    13:43
    13:46
    13:49
    13:52
    13:55
    13:58
    14:01
    14:04
    14:07
    14:10
    14:13
    14:16
    14:19
    14:22
    14:25
    14:28
    14:31
    14:34
    14:37
    14:40
    14:43
    14:46
    14:49
    14:52
    14:55
    14:58
    15:01
    15:04
    15:07
    15:10
    15:13
    15:16
    15:19
    15:22
    15:25
    15:28
    15:31
    15:34
    15:37
    15:40
    15:43
    15:46
    15:49
    15:52
    15:55
    15:58
    16:01
    16:04
    16:07
    16:10
    16:13
    16:16
    16:19
    16:22
    16:25
    16:28
    16:31
    16:34
    16:37
    16:40
    16:43
    16:46
    16:49
    16:52
    17:07
    17:22
    17:37
    17:52
    18:07
    18:22
    18:37
    18:52
    19:07
    19:22
    19:37
    19:52
    20:07
    20:22
    20:37
    20:52
    21:07
    21:22
    21:37
    21:52
    22:07
    22:22
    22:37
    22:52
    23:07
    23:22
    23:37
    23:52
    00:07
    00:22
    00:37
    00:52
    01:07
    01:22
    01:37
    02:37
    03:37
    04:37
    Stops:
    Rosa Khutor Extreme Park (change to routes C7)
  • M3

    Stop: Krasnaya Polyana

    M3 Route: Red Glade - Rose Hutor Center
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:08
    05:23
    05:38
    05:53
    06:08
    06:23
    06:38
    06:53
    07:08
    07:23
    07:38
    07:53
    08:08
    08:11
    08:14
    08:17
    08:20
    08:23
    08:26
    08:29
    08:32
    08:35
    08:38
    08:41
    08:44
    08:47
    08:50
    08:53
    08:56
    08:59
    09:02
    09:05
    09:08
    09:11
    09:14
    09:17
    09:20
    09:23
    09:26
    09:29
    09:32
    09:35
    09:38
    09:41
    09:44
    09:47
    09:50
    09:53
    09:56
    09:59
    10:02
    10:05
    10:08
    10:11
    10:14
    10:17
    10:20
    10:23
    10:26
    10:29
    10:32
    10:35
    10:38
    10:41
    10:44
    10:47
    10:50
    10:53
    10:56
    10:59
    11:02
    11:05
    11:08
    11:11
    11:14
    11:17
    11:20
    11:23
    11:26
    11:29
    11:32
    11:35
    11:38
    11:41
    11:44
    11:47
    11:50
    11:53
    11:56
    11:59
    12:02
    12:08
    12:23
    12:35
    12:38
    12:41
    12:44
    12:47
    12:50
    12:53
    12:56
    12:59
    13:02
    13:05
    13:08
    13:11
    13:14
    13:17
    13:20
    13:23
    13:26
    13:29
    13:32
    13:35
    13:38
    13:41
    13:44
    13:47
    13:50
    13:53
    13:56
    13:59
    14:02
    14:05
    14:08
    14:11
    14:14
    14:17
    14:20
    14:23
    14:26
    14:29
    14:32
    14:35
    14:38
    14:41
    14:44
    14:47
    14:50
    14:53
    14:56
    14:59
    15:08
    15:23
    15:32
    15:35
    15:38
    15:41
    15:44
    15:47
    15:50
    15:53
    15:56
    15:59
    16:02
    16:05
    16:08
    16:11
    16:14
    16:17
    16:20
    16:23
    16:26
    16:29
    16:32
    16:35
    16:38
    16:41
    16:44
    16:47
    16:50
    16:53
    16:56
    17:08
    17:23
    17:38
    17:53
    18:08
    18:23
    18:38
    18:53
    19:08
    19:23
    19:38
    19:53
    20:08
    20:23
    20:38
    20:53
    21:08
    21:23
    21:38
    21:53
    22:08
    22:23
    22:38
    22:53
    23:08
    23:23
    23:38
    23:53
    00:08
    00:23
    00:38
    00:53
    01:08
    02:08
    03:08
    04:08
    Stops:
    Rosa Khutor Alpine Center (change to routes C7)
  • M4

    Stop: Krasnaya Polyana

    M4 Route: Red Glade - Rose Hutor
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    04:57
    05:12
    05:27
    05:42
    05:57
    06:12
    06:17
    06:22
    06:27
    06:32
    06:37
    06:42
    06:47
    06:52
    06:57
    07:02
    07:07
    07:12
    07:17
    07:22
    07:27
    07:32
    07:37
    07:42
    07:47
    07:52
    07:57
    08:02
    08:07
    08:12
    08:17
    08:22
    08:27
    08:32
    08:37
    08:42
    08:47
    08:52
    08:57
    09:02
    09:07
    09:12
    09:17
    09:22
    09:27
    09:32
    09:37
    09:42
    09:47
    09:52
    09:57
    10:02
    10:07
    10:12
    10:17
    10:22
    10:27
    10:32
    10:37
    10:42
    10:47
    10:52
    10:57
    11:02
    11:07
    11:12
    11:17
    11:22
    11:27
    11:32
    11:37
    11:42
    11:47
    11:52
    11:57
    12:02
    12:07
    12:12
    12:17
    12:22
    12:27
    12:32
    12:37
    12:42
    12:47
    12:52
    12:57
    13:02
    13:07
    13:12
    13:17
    13:22
    13:27
    13:32
    13:37
    13:42
    13:47
    13:52
    13:57
    14:02
    14:07
    14:12
    14:17
    14:22
    14:27
    14:32
    14:37
    14:42
    14:47
    14:52
    14:57
    15:02
    15:07
    15:12
    15:17
    15:22
    15:27
    15:32
    15:37
    15:42
    15:47
    15:52
    15:57
    16:02
    16:07
    16:12
    16:17
    16:22
    16:27
    16:32
    16:37
    16:42
    16:57
    17:12
    17:27
    17:42
    17:57
    18:12
    18:27
    18:42
    18:57
    19:12
    19:27
    19:42
    19:57
    20:12
    20:27
    20:42
    20:57
    21:12
    21:27
    21:42
    21:57
    22:12
    22:27
    22:42
    22:57
    23:12
    23:27
    23:42
    23:57
    00:12
    00:27
    00:42
    00:57
    Stops:
    Rosa Khutor 3S
C3

Rope III

C3 Route: Krasnaya Polyana - Laura
Operation time:
08.02.14 - 09.02.14
11:00 - 22:00
Kudepsta
  • B3

    Stop: Kudepsta

    B3 Route: Hosta - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Stops:
    Khosta (change to routes R1, R2, R3)
    Stops:
    Adler (change to routes R1, R2, R3, R5, B6, B13)
    Olympic Park (change to routes R1, R4, B1, B5, B6, B11)
Laura
C1

Rope I

C1 Route: Laura - Laura Complex
Operation time:
23.01.14 - 07.02.14
01:00 - 06:00
Laura Cross-Country Ski & Biathlon center
C10

Rope X

C10 Route: Start I&II - End III
Operation time:
23.01.14 - 07.02.14
12:00 - 18:00
C11

Rope XI

C11 Route: Start III - Laura Complex
Operation time:
23.01.14 - 07.02.14
12:00 - 18:00
Matzesta
  • R1

    Stop: Matzesta

    R1 Route: Sochi - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Olympic Park
    00:43 till 01:19
    Olympic - Park Sochi
    07:29 till 02:02
    Schedule:
    08:08
    08:20
    08:26
    08:38
    08:50
    09:08
    09:20
    09:26
    09:38
    09:50
    10:08
    10:20
    10:26
    10:38
    10:50
    11:08
    11:20
    11:26
    11:38
    11:50
    12:08
    12:20
    12:26
    12:38
    12:50
    13:08
    13:20
    13:26
    13:38
    13:50
    14:08
    14:20
    14:26
    14:38
    14:50
    15:08
    15:20
    15:26
    15:38
    15:50
    16:08
    16:20
    16:26
    16:38
    16:50
    17:08
    17:20
    17:26
    17:38
    17:50
    18:08
    18:20
    18:26
    18:38
    18:50
    19:08
    19:20
    19:26
    19:38
    19:50
    20:08
    20:20
    20:26
    20:38
    20:50
    21:08
    21:20
    21:26
    21:38
    21:50
    22:02
    22:08
    22:20
    22:26
    22:38
    22:50
    23:02
    23:08
    23:20
    23:26
    23:38
    23:50
    00:02
    00:08
    00:20
    00:26
    00:38
    00:50
    01:02
    01:08
    01:20
    01:26
    01:38
    02:02
    02:20
    02:38
    Stops:
    Sochi (change to routes R2, R3, B1, B4, B10)
    Schedule:
    00:54
    06:30
    06:48
    07:12
    07:30
    07:42
    07:48
    08:00
    08:12
    08:30
    08:42
    08:48
    09:00
    09:12
    09:30
    09:42
    09:48
    10:00
    10:12
    10:30
    10:42
    10:48
    11:00
    11:12
    11:30
    11:42
    11:48
    12:00
    12:12
    12:30
    12:42
    12:48
    13:00
    13:12
    13:30
    13:42
    13:48
    14:00
    14:12
    14:30
    14:42
    14:48
    15:00
    15:12
    15:30
    15:42
    15:48
    16:00
    16:12
    16:30
    16:42
    16:48
    17:00
    17:12
    17:30
    17:42
    17:48
    18:00
    18:12
    18:30
    18:42
    18:48
    19:00
    19:12
    19:30
    19:42
    19:48
    20:00
    20:12
    20:30
    20:42
    20:48
    21:00
    21:12
    21:30
    21:42
    21:48
    22:00
    22:12
    22:24
    22:30
    22:42
    22:48
    23:00
    23:12
    23:24
    23:30
    23:42
    23:48
    00:00
    00:12
    00:24
    00:30
    00:42
    00:48
    01:00
    01:12
    01:18
    01:24
    01:30
    Stops:
    Khosta (change to routes R2, R3, B3)
    Adler (change to routes R2, R3, R5, B3, B6, B13)
    Olympic Park (change to routes R4, B1, B3, B5, B6, B11)
  • R2

    Stop: Matzesta

    R2 Route: Sochi - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Red Glade
    05:34 till 23:43
    Red Glade - Sochi
    07:47 till 01:26
    Schedule:
    08:56
    09:32
    09:56
    10:32
    10:56
    11:32
    11:56
    12:32
    12:56
    13:32
    13:56
    14:32
    14:56
    15:32
    15:56
    16:32
    16:56
    17:32
    17:56
    18:32
    18:56
    19:32
    19:56
    20:32
    20:56
    21:32
    21:56
    22:32
    22:56
    23:32
    23:56
    00:32
    00:56
    01:32
    01:56
    02:32
    Stops:
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R3, B1, B4, B10)
    Schedule:
    05:45
    06:18
    06:42
    06:54
    07:18
    07:54
    08:18
    08:54
    09:18
    09:54
    10:18
    10:54
    11:18
    11:54
    12:18
    12:54
    13:18
    13:54
    14:18
    14:54
    15:18
    15:54
    16:18
    16:54
    17:18
    17:54
    18:18
    18:54
    19:18
    19:54
    20:18
    20:54
    21:18
    21:54
    22:18
    22:54
    23:18
    23:54
    Stops:
    Khosta (change to routes R1, R3, B3)
    Adler (change to routes R1, R3, R5, B3, B6, B13)
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M5, M6)
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
  • B1

    Stop: Matzesta

    B1 Route: Sochi - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Stops:
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R2, R3, B4, B10)
    Stops:
    Olympic Park (change to routes R1, R4, B3, B5, B6, B11)
  • B4

    Stop: Matzesta

    B4 Route: Sochi - Airport
    Operation time:
    01.02.14 - 28.02.14
    30 Minutes
    Stops:
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R2, R3, B1, B10)
    Stops:
    Airport (change to routes R3, B5, B13)
  • B10

    Stop: Matzesta

    B10 Route: Sochi - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Stops:
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R2, R3, B1, B4)
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B11, B13, M5, M6)
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
Olympic Park
  • R1

    Stop: Olympic Park

    R1 Route: Sochi - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Olympic Park
    00:43 till 01:19
    Olympic - Park Sochi
    07:29 till 02:02
    Schedule:
    07:29
    07:43
    07:51
    08:02
    08:12
    08:29
    08:43
    08:51
    09:02
    09:12
    09:29
    09:43
    09:51
    10:02
    10:12
    10:29
    10:43
    10:51
    11:02
    11:12
    11:29
    11:43
    11:51
    12:02
    12:12
    12:29
    12:43
    12:51
    13:02
    13:12
    13:29
    13:43
    13:51
    14:02
    14:12
    14:29
    14:43
    14:51
    15:02
    15:12
    15:29
    15:43
    15:51
    16:02
    16:12
    16:29
    16:43
    16:51
    17:02
    17:12
    17:29
    17:43
    17:51
    18:02
    18:12
    18:29
    18:43
    18:51
    19:02
    19:12
    19:29
    19:43
    19:51
    20:02
    20:12
    20:29
    20:43
    20:51
    21:02
    21:12
    21:23
    21:29
    21:43
    21:51
    22:02
    22:12
    22:23
    22:29
    22:43
    22:51
    23:02
    23:12
    23:23
    23:29
    23:43
    23:51
    00:02
    00:12
    00:23
    00:29
    00:43
    00:51
    01:02
    01:23
    01:43
    02:02
    Stops:
    Adler (change to routes R2, R3, R5, B3, B6, B13)
    Khosta (change to routes R2, R3, B3)
    Matzesta (change to routes R2, B1, B4, B10)
    Sochi (change to routes R2, R3, B1, B4, B10)
  • R4

    Stop: Olympic Park

    R4 Route: Olympic Park - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    Olympic Park - Red Glade
    06:36 till 23:36
    Red Glade - Olympic Park
    07:42 till 00:42
    Schedule:
    06:36
    07:36
    08:36
    09:36
    10:36
    11:36
    12:36
    13:36
    14:36
    15:36
    16:36
    17:36
    18:36
    19:36
    20:36
    21:36
    22:36
    23:36
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R5, B10, B11, B13, M5, M6)
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R5, B10, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
  • B1

    Stop: Olympic Park

    B1 Route: Sochi - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    06:04
    06:08
    06:12
    06:16
    06:19
    06:23
    06:27
    06:31
    06:34
    06:38
    06:42
    06:46
    06:49
    06:53
    06:57
    07:01
    07:04
    07:08
    07:12
    07:16
    07:19
    07:23
    07:27
    07:31
    07:34
    07:38
    07:42
    07:46
    07:49
    07:53
    07:57
    08:01
    08:04
    08:08
    08:12
    08:16
    08:19
    08:23
    08:27
    08:31
    08:34
    08:38
    08:42
    08:46
    08:49
    08:53
    08:57
    09:01
    09:04
    09:08
    09:12
    09:16
    09:19
    09:23
    09:27
    09:31
    09:34
    09:38
    09:42
    09:46
    09:49
    09:53
    09:57
    10:01
    10:04
    10:08
    10:12
    10:16
    10:19
    10:23
    10:27
    10:31
    10:34
    10:38
    10:42
    10:46
    10:49
    10:53
    10:57
    11:01
    11:04
    11:08
    11:12
    11:16
    11:19
    11:23
    11:27
    11:31
    11:34
    11:38
    11:42
    11:46
    11:49
    11:53
    11:57
    12:01
    12:04
    12:08
    12:12
    12:16
    12:19
    12:23
    12:27
    12:31
    12:34
    12:38
    12:42
    12:46
    12:49
    12:53
    12:57
    13:01
    13:04
    13:08
    13:12
    13:16
    13:19
    13:23
    13:27
    13:31
    13:34
    13:38
    13:42
    13:46
    13:49
    13:53
    13:57
    14:01
    14:04
    14:08
    14:12
    14:16
    14:19
    14:23
    14:27
    14:31
    14:34
    14:38
    14:42
    14:46
    14:49
    14:53
    14:57
    15:01
    15:04
    15:08
    15:12
    15:16
    15:19
    15:23
    15:27
    15:31
    15:34
    15:38
    15:42
    15:46
    15:49
    15:53
    15:57
    16:01
    16:04
    16:08
    16:12
    16:16
    16:19
    16:23
    16:27
    16:31
    16:34
    16:38
    16:42
    16:46
    16:49
    16:53
    16:57
    17:01
    17:04
    17:08
    17:12
    17:16
    17:19
    17:23
    17:27
    17:31
    17:34
    17:38
    17:42
    17:46
    17:49
    17:53
    17:57
    18:01
    18:04
    18:08
    18:12
    18:16
    18:19
    18:23
    18:27
    18:31
    18:34
    18:38
    18:42
    18:46
    18:49
    18:53
    18:57
    19:01
    19:04
    19:08
    19:12
    19:16
    19:19
    19:23
    19:27
    19:31
    19:34
    19:38
    19:42
    19:46
    19:49
    19:53
    19:57
    20:01
    20:04
    20:08
    20:12
    20:16
    20:19
    20:23
    20:27
    20:31
    20:34
    20:38
    20:42
    20:46
    20:49
    20:53
    20:57
    21:01
    21:04
    21:08
    21:12
    21:16
    21:19
    21:23
    21:27
    21:31
    21:34
    21:38
    21:42
    21:46
    21:49
    21:53
    21:57
    22:01
    22:04
    22:08
    22:12
    22:16
    22:19
    22:23
    22:27
    22:31
    22:34
    22:38
    22:42
    22:46
    22:49
    22:53
    22:57
    23:01
    23:04
    23:08
    23:12
    23:16
    23:19
    23:23
    23:27
    23:31
    23:34
    23:38
    23:42
    23:46
    23:49
    23:53
    23:57
    00:01
    00:04
    00:08
    00:12
    00:16
    00:19
    00:23
    00:27
    00:31
    00:34
    00:38
    00:42
    00:46
    00:49
    00:53
    00:57
    01:01
    01:04
    01:08
    01:12
    01:16
    01:19
    01:23
    02:04
    03:04
    04:04
    05:04
    Stops:
    Matzesta (change to routes R1, R2, B4, B10)
    Sochi (change to routes R1, R2, R3, B4, B10)
  • B3

    Stop: Olympic Park

    B3 Route: Hosta - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:55
    06:10
    06:25
    06:29
    06:33
    06:36
    06:40
    06:44
    06:48
    06:51
    06:55
    06:59
    07:03
    07:06
    07:10
    07:14
    07:18
    07:21
    07:25
    07:29
    07:33
    07:36
    07:40
    07:44
    07:48
    07:51
    07:55
    07:59
    08:03
    08:06
    08:10
    08:14
    08:18
    08:21
    08:25
    08:29
    08:33
    08:36
    08:40
    08:44
    08:48
    08:51
    08:55
    08:59
    09:03
    09:06
    09:10
    09:14
    09:18
    09:21
    09:25
    09:29
    09:33
    09:36
    09:40
    09:44
    09:48
    09:51
    09:55
    09:59
    10:03
    10:06
    10:10
    10:14
    10:18
    10:21
    10:25
    10:29
    10:33
    10:36
    10:40
    10:44
    10:48
    10:51
    10:55
    10:59
    11:03
    11:06
    11:10
    11:14
    11:18
    11:21
    11:25
    11:29
    11:33
    11:36
    11:40
    11:44
    11:48
    11:51
    11:55
    11:59
    12:03
    12:06
    12:10
    12:14
    12:18
    12:21
    12:25
    12:29
    12:33
    12:36
    12:40
    12:44
    12:48
    12:51
    12:55
    12:59
    13:03
    13:06
    13:10
    13:14
    13:18
    13:21
    13:25
    13:29
    13:33
    13:36
    13:40
    13:44
    13:48
    13:51
    13:55
    13:59
    14:03
    14:06
    14:10
    14:14
    14:18
    14:21
    14:25
    14:29
    14:33
    14:36
    14:40
    14:44
    14:48
    14:51
    14:55
    14:59
    15:03
    15:06
    15:10
    15:14
    15:18
    15:21
    15:25
    15:29
    15:33
    15:36
    15:40
    15:44
    15:48
    15:51
    15:55
    15:59
    16:03
    16:06
    16:10
    16:14
    16:18
    16:21
    16:25
    16:29
    16:33
    16:36
    16:40
    16:44
    16:48
    16:51
    16:55
    16:59
    17:03
    17:06
    17:10
    17:14
    17:18
    17:21
    17:25
    17:29
    17:33
    17:36
    17:40
    17:44
    17:48
    17:51
    17:55
    17:59
    18:03
    18:06
    18:10
    18:14
    18:18
    18:21
    18:25
    18:29
    18:33
    18:36
    18:40
    18:44
    18:48
    18:51
    18:55
    18:59
    19:03
    19:06
    19:10
    19:14
    19:18
    19:21
    19:25
    19:29
    19:33
    19:36
    19:40
    19:44
    19:48
    19:51
    19:55
    19:59
    20:03
    20:06
    20:10
    20:14
    20:18
    20:21
    20:25
    20:29
    20:33
    20:36
    20:40
    20:44
    20:48
    20:51
    20:55
    20:59
    21:03
    21:06
    21:10
    21:14
    21:18
    21:21
    21:25
    21:29
    21:33
    21:36
    21:40
    21:44
    21:48
    21:51
    21:55
    21:59
    22:03
    22:06
    22:10
    22:14
    22:18
    22:21
    22:25
    22:29
    22:33
    22:36
    22:40
    22:44
    22:48
    22:51
    22:55
    22:59
    23:03
    23:06
    23:10
    23:14
    23:18
    23:21
    23:25
    23:29
    23:33
    23:36
    23:40
    23:44
    23:48
    23:51
    23:55
    23:59
    00:03
    00:06
    00:10
    00:14
    00:18
    00:21
    00:25
    00:29
    00:33
    00:36
    00:40
    00:44
    00:48
    00:51
    00:55
    00:59
    01:03
    01:06
    01:10
    01:14
    01:18
    01:21
    01:29
    01:55
    02:55
    03:55
    04:55
    Stops:
    Adler (change to routes R1, R2, R3, R5, B6, B13)
    Kudepsta
    Khosta (change to routes R1, R2, R3)
  • B5

    Stop: Olympic Park

    B5 Route: Olympic Park - Airport
    Operation time:
    01.02.14 - 28.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:00
    05:30
    06:00
    06:30
    07:00
    07:30
    08:00
    08:30
    09:00
    09:30
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
    20:00
    20:30
    21:00
    21:30
    22:00
    22:30
    23:00
    23:30
    00:00
    00:30
    01:00
    02:00
    03:00
    04:00
    Stops:
    Airport (change to routes R3, B4, B13)
  • B6

    Stop: Olympic Park

    B6 Route: Adler - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    10 Minutes
    Schedule:
    05:47
    05:57
    06:07
    06:17
    06:27
    06:37
    06:47
    06:57
    07:07
    07:17
    07:27
    07:37
    07:47
    07:57
    08:07
    08:17
    08:27
    08:37
    08:47
    08:57
    09:07
    09:17
    09:27
    09:37
    09:47
    09:57
    10:07
    10:17
    10:27
    10:37
    10:47
    10:57
    11:07
    11:17
    11:27
    11:37
    11:47
    11:57
    12:07
    12:17
    12:27
    12:37
    12:47
    12:57
    13:07
    13:17
    13:27
    13:37
    13:47
    13:57
    14:07
    14:17
    14:27
    14:37
    14:47
    14:57
    15:07
    15:17
    15:27
    15:37
    15:47
    15:57
    16:07
    16:17
    16:27
    16:37
    16:47
    16:57
    17:07
    17:17
    17:27
    17:37
    17:47
    17:57
    18:02
    18:07
    18:12
    18:17
    18:22
    18:27
    18:32
    18:37
    18:42
    18:47
    18:52
    18:57
    19:02
    19:07
    19:12
    19:17
    19:22
    19:27
    19:32
    19:37
    19:42
    19:47
    19:52
    19:57
    20:02
    20:07
    20:12
    20:17
    20:22
    20:27
    20:32
    20:37
    20:42
    20:47
    20:52
    20:57
    21:02
    21:07
    21:12
    21:17
    21:22
    21:27
    21:32
    21:37
    21:42
    21:47
    21:52
    21:57
    22:02
    22:07
    22:12
    22:17
    22:22
    22:27
    22:32
    22:37
    22:42
    22:47
    22:52
    22:57
    23:02
    23:07
    23:12
    23:17
    23:22
    23:27
    23:32
    23:37
    23:42
    23:47
    23:52
    23:57
    00:02
    00:07
    00:12
    00:17
    00:22
    00:27
    00:32
    00:37
    00:42
    00:47
    00:52
    00:57
    01:02
    01:07
    01:17
    01:27
    01:37
    01:47
    01:57
    02:07
    Stops:
    Adler (change to routes R1, R2, R3, R5, B3, B13)
  • B11

    Stop: Olympic Park

    B11 Route: Olympic Park - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:06
    05:21
    05:36
    05:51
    06:06
    06:21
    06:36
    06:51
    07:06
    07:21
    07:36
    07:51
    08:06
    08:22
    08:36
    08:51
    09:06
    09:21
    09:36
    09:51
    10:06
    10:21
    10:36
    10:51
    11:06
    11:21
    11:36
    11:51
    12:06
    12:21
    12:36
    12:51
    13:06
    13:21
    13:36
    13:51
    14:06
    14:21
    14:36
    14:51
    15:06
    15:21
    15:36
    15:51
    16:07
    16:21
    16:36
    16:51
    17:06
    17:21
    17:36
    17:51
    18:06
    18:21
    18:36
    18:51
    19:06
    19:21
    19:36
    19:51
    20:06
    20:21
    20:36
    20:51
    21:06
    21:21
    21:36
    21:51
    22:07
    22:21
    22:36
    22:51
    23:06
    23:21
    23:36
    23:51
    00:06
    00:51
    01:06
    02:06
    03:06
    03:26
    03:46
    04:06
    04:26
    04:46
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B13, M5, M6)
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
Rosa Khutor
  • M6

    Stop: Rosa Khutor

    M6 Route: Esto-Sadok - Rosa Khutor
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:25
    05:35
    05:45
    05:55
    06:05
    06:15
    06:25
    06:35
    06:45
    06:55
    07:05
    07:15
    07:25
    07:35
    07:45
    07:55
    08:05
    08:15
    08:25
    08:30
    08:35
    08:40
    08:45
    08:50
    08:55
    09:00
    09:05
    09:10
    09:15
    09:20
    09:25
    09:30
    09:35
    09:40
    09:45
    09:50
    09:55
    10:00
    10:05
    10:10
    10:15
    10:20
    10:25
    10:30
    10:35
    10:40
    10:45
    10:50
    10:55
    11:00
    11:05
    11:10
    11:15
    11:20
    11:25
    11:30
    11:35
    11:40
    11:45
    11:50
    11:55
    12:00
    12:05
    12:10
    12:15
    12:20
    12:25
    12:30
    12:35
    12:40
    12:45
    12:50
    12:55
    13:00
    13:05
    13:10
    13:15
    13:20
    13:25
    13:30
    13:35
    13:40
    13:45
    13:50
    13:55
    14:00
    14:05
    14:10
    14:15
    14:20
    14:25
    14:30
    14:35
    14:40
    14:45
    14:50
    14:55
    15:00
    15:05
    15:10
    15:15
    15:20
    15:25
    15:30
    15:35
    15:40
    15:45
    15:50
    15:55
    16:00
    16:05
    16:10
    16:15
    16:20
    16:25
    16:30
    16:35
    16:40
    16:45
    16:50
    16:55
    17:00
    17:05
    17:15
    17:25
    17:35
    17:45
    17:55
    18:05
    18:15
    18:25
    18:35
    18:45
    18:55
    19:05
    19:15
    19:25
    19:35
    19:45
    19:55
    20:05
    20:15
    20:25
    20:35
    20:45
    20:55
    21:05
    21:15
    21:25
    21:35
    21:45
    21:55
    22:05
    22:15
    22:25
    22:35
    22:45
    22:55
    23:05
    23:15
    23:25
    23:35
    23:45
    23:55
    00:05
    00:15
    00:25
    00:35
    00:45
    00:55
    01:05
    02:05
    03:05
    04:05
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M5)
Rosa Khutor 3S
  • M4

    Stop: Rosa Khutor 3S

    M4 Route: Red Glade - Rose Hutor
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:12
    05:27
    05:42
    05:57
    06:12
    06:27
    06:32
    06:37
    06:42
    06:47
    06:52
    06:57
    07:02
    07:07
    07:12
    07:17
    07:22
    07:27
    07:32
    07:37
    07:42
    07:47
    07:52
    07:57
    08:02
    08:07
    08:12
    08:17
    08:22
    08:27
    08:32
    08:37
    08:42
    08:47
    08:52
    08:57
    09:02
    09:07
    09:12
    09:17
    09:22
    09:27
    09:32
    09:37
    09:42
    09:47
    09:52
    09:57
    10:02
    10:07
    10:12
    10:17
    10:22
    10:27
    10:32
    10:37
    10:42
    10:47
    10:52
    10:57
    11:02
    11:07
    11:12
    11:17
    11:22
    11:27
    11:32
    11:37
    11:42
    11:47
    11:52
    11:57
    12:02
    12:07
    12:12
    12:17
    12:22
    12:27
    12:32
    12:37
    12:42
    12:47
    12:52
    12:57
    13:02
    13:07
    13:12
    13:17
    13:22
    13:27
    13:32
    13:37
    13:42
    13:47
    13:52
    13:57
    14:02
    14:07
    14:12
    14:17
    14:22
    14:27
    14:32
    14:37
    14:42
    14:47
    14:52
    14:57
    15:02
    15:07
    15:12
    15:17
    15:22
    15:27
    15:32
    15:37
    15:42
    15:47
    15:52
    15:57
    16:02
    16:07
    16:12
    16:17
    16:22
    16:27
    16:32
    16:37
    16:42
    16:47
    16:52
    16:57
    17:12
    17:27
    17:42
    17:57
    18:12
    18:27
    18:42
    18:57
    19:12
    19:27
    19:42
    19:57
    20:12
    20:27
    20:42
    20:57
    21:12
    21:27
    21:42
    21:57
    22:12
    22:27
    22:42
    22:57
    23:12
    23:27
    23:42
    23:57
    00:12
    00:27
    00:42
    00:57
    Stops:
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, C3)
Rosa Khutor Alpine Center
  • M3

    Stop: Rosa Khutor Alpine Center

    M3 Route: Red Glade - Rose Hutor Center
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:08
    05:23
    05:38
    05:53
    06:08
    06:23
    06:38
    06:53
    07:08
    07:23
    07:38
    07:53
    08:08
    08:23
    08:38
    08:41
    08:44
    08:47
    08:50
    08:53
    08:56
    08:59
    09:02
    09:05
    09:08
    09:11
    09:14
    09:17
    09:20
    09:23
    09:26
    09:29
    09:32
    09:35
    09:38
    09:41
    09:44
    09:47
    09:50
    09:53
    09:56
    09:59
    10:02
    10:05
    10:08
    10:11
    10:14
    10:17
    10:20
    10:23
    10:26
    10:29
    10:32
    10:35
    10:38
    10:41
    10:44
    10:47
    10:50
    10:53
    10:56
    10:59
    11:02
    11:05
    11:08
    11:11
    11:14
    11:17
    11:20
    11:23
    11:26
    11:29
    11:32
    11:35
    11:38
    11:41
    11:44
    11:47
    11:50
    11:53
    11:56
    11:59
    12:02
    12:05
    12:08
    12:11
    12:14
    12:17
    12:20
    12:23
    12:26
    12:29
    12:32
    12:38
    12:53
    13:05
    13:08
    13:11
    13:14
    13:17
    13:20
    13:23
    13:26
    13:29
    13:32
    13:35
    13:38
    13:41
    13:44
    13:47
    13:50
    13:53
    13:56
    13:59
    14:02
    14:05
    14:08
    14:11
    14:14
    14:17
    14:20
    14:23
    14:26
    14:29
    14:32
    14:35
    14:38
    14:41
    14:44
    14:47
    14:50
    14:53
    14:56
    14:59
    15:02
    15:05
    15:08
    15:11
    15:14
    15:17
    15:20
    15:23
    15:26
    15:29
    15:38
    15:53
    16:02
    16:05
    16:08
    16:11
    16:14
    16:17
    16:20
    16:23
    16:26
    16:29
    16:32
    16:35
    16:38
    16:41
    16:44
    16:47
    16:50
    16:53
    16:56
    16:59
    17:02
    17:05
    17:08
    17:11
    17:14
    17:17
    17:20
    17:23
    17:26
    17:38
    17:53
    18:08
    18:23
    18:38
    18:53
    19:08
    19:23
    19:38
    19:53
    20:08
    20:23
    20:38
    20:53
    21:08
    21:23
    21:38
    21:53
    22:08
    22:23
    22:38
    22:53
    23:08
    23:23
    23:38
    23:53
    00:08
    00:23
    00:38
    00:53
    01:08
    02:08
    03:08
    04:08
    04:08
    Stops:
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M1, M2, M4, C3)
C7

Rope VIIa

C7 Route: Rosa Khutor - Rosa Khutor Alpine Center
Operation time:
31.01.14 - 07.02.14
03:30 - 23:00
Rosa Khutor Extreme Park
  • M2

    Stop: Rosa Khutor Extreme Park

    M2 Route: Red Glade - Rose Hutor Extreme
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:27
    05:42
    05:57
    06:12
    06:27
    06:42
    06:57
    07:12
    07:27
    07:42
    07:57
    08:12
    08:27
    08:40
    08:43
    08:46
    08:49
    08:52
    08:55
    08:58
    09:01
    09:04
    09:07
    09:10
    09:13
    09:16
    09:19
    09:22
    09:25
    09:28
    09:31
    09:34
    09:37
    09:40
    09:43
    09:46
    09:49
    09:52
    09:55
    09:58
    10:01
    10:04
    10:07
    10:10
    10:13
    10:16
    10:19
    10:22
    10:25
    10:28
    10:31
    10:34
    10:37
    10:40
    10:43
    10:46
    10:49
    10:52
    10:55
    10:58
    11:01
    11:04
    11:07
    11:10
    11:13
    11:16
    11:19
    11:22
    11:25
    11:28
    11:31
    11:34
    11:37
    11:40
    11:43
    11:46
    11:49
    11:52
    11:55
    11:58
    12:01
    12:04
    12:07
    12:10
    12:13
    12:16
    12:19
    12:22
    12:25
    12:28
    12:31
    12:34
    12:37
    12:40
    12:43
    12:46
    12:49
    12:52
    12:55
    12:58
    13:01
    13:04
    13:07
    13:10
    13:13
    13:16
    13:19
    13:22
    13:25
    13:28
    13:31
    13:34
    13:37
    13:40
    13:43
    13:46
    13:49
    13:52
    13:55
    13:58
    14:01
    14:04
    14:07
    14:10
    14:13
    14:16
    14:19
    14:22
    14:25
    14:28
    14:31
    14:34
    14:37
    14:40
    14:43
    14:46
    14:49
    14:52
    14:55
    14:58
    15:01
    15:04
    15:07
    15:10
    15:13
    15:16
    15:19
    15:22
    15:25
    15:28
    15:31
    15:34
    15:37
    15:40
    15:43
    15:46
    15:49
    15:52
    15:55
    15:58
    16:01
    16:04
    16:07
    16:10
    16:13
    16:16
    16:19
    16:22
    16:25
    16:28
    16:31
    16:34
    16:37
    16:40
    16:43
    16:46
    16:49
    16:52
    16:55
    16:58
    17:01
    17:04
    17:07
    17:10
    17:13
    17:16
    17:19
    17:34
    17:49
    18:04
    18:19
    18:34
    18:49
    19:04
    19:19
    19:34
    19:49
    20:04
    20:19
    20:34
    20:49
    21:04
    21:19
    21:34
    21:49
    22:04
    22:19
    22:34
    22:49
    23:04
    23:19
    23:34
    23:49
    00:04
    00:19
    00:34
    00:49
    01:04
    01:19
    01:34
    01:49
    02:04
    03:04
    04:04
    05:04
    Stops:
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M1, M3, M4, C3)
C7

Rope VIIa

C7 Route: Rosa Khutor - Rosa Khutor Alpine Center
Operation time:
31.01.14 - 07.02.14
03:30 - 23:00
RUSSKI GORKI CENTER
  • M5

    Stop: RUSSKI GORKI CENTER

    M5 Route: Esto-Sadok - The complex kickers "Russian mountain
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:15
    05:30
    05:45
    06:00
    06:15
    06:30
    06:45
    07:00
    07:15
    07:30
    07:45
    08:00
    08:15
    08:30
    08:45
    09:00
    09:15
    09:30
    09:45
    10:00
    10:15
    10:30
    10:45
    11:00
    11:15
    11:30
    11:45
    12:00
    12:15
    12:30
    12:45
    13:00
    13:15
    13:30
    13:45
    14:00
    14:15
    14:30
    14:45
    15:00
    15:15
    15:30
    15:45
    16:00
    16:15
    16:30
    16:45
    17:00
    17:15
    17:30
    17:45
    18:00
    18:15
    18:30
    18:45
    19:00
    19:15
    19:30
    19:45
    20:00
    20:15
    20:30
    20:45
    21:00
    21:15
    21:30
    21:45
    22:00
    22:15
    22:30
    22:45
    23:00
    23:15
    23:30
    23:45
    00:00
    00:15
    00:30
    00:45
    01:00
    Stops:
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M6)
C9

Rope IX

C9 Route: Esto — Sadok —  «Russian Mountains»
Operation time:
15.01.14 - 05.02.14
08:00 - 23:00
Sliding Center Sanki
  • M1

    Stop: Sliding Center Sanki

    M1 Route: Red Glade - Center Luge "Sledge"
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    17:30
    17:33
    17:36
    17:39
    17:42
    17:45
    17:48
    17:51
    17:54
    17:57
    18:00
    18:03
    18:06
    18:09
    18:12
    18:15
    18:18
    18:21
    18:24
    18:27
    18:30
    18:33
    18:36
    18:39
    18:42
    18:45
    18:48
    18:51
    18:54
    18:57
    19:00
    19:03
    19:06
    19:09
    19:12
    19:15
    19:18
    19:21
    19:24
    19:27
    19:30
    19:33
    19:36
    19:39
    19:42
    19:45
    19:48
    19:51
    19:54
    19:57
    20:00
    20:03
    20:06
    20:09
    20:12
    20:15
    20:18
    20:21
    20:24
    20:27
    20:30
    20:33
    20:36
    20:39
    20:42
    20:45
    20:48
    20:51
    20:54
    20:57
    21:00
    21:03
    21:06
    21:09
    21:12
    21:15
    21:18
    21:21
    21:24
    21:27
    21:30
    21:33
    21:36
    21:39
    21:42
    21:45
    21:48
    21:51
    21:54
    21:57
    22:00
    22:03
    22:06
    22:09
    22:12
    22:15
    22:18
    22:21
    22:24
    22:27
    22:30
    22:33
    22:36
    22:39
    22:42
    22:45
    22:48
    22:51
    22:54
    22:57
    23:00
    23:03
    23:06
    23:09
    23:12
    23:15
    23:18
    23:21
    23:24
    23:27
    23:30
    23:33
    23:36
    23:39
    23:42
    23:45
    23:48
    23:51
    23:54
    23:57
    00:00
    00:03
    00:06
    00:09
    00:12
    00:15
    00:18
    00:21
    00:24
    00:27
    00:30
    00:33
    00:36
    00:39
    00:42
    00:45
    00:48
    00:51
    00:54
    00:57
    01:00
    01:03
    01:06
    01:09
    01:12
    01:15
    01:18
    01:21
    01:24
    01:27
    01:30
    01:33
    01:36
    01:39
    01:42
    01:45
    01:48
    Stops:
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M2, M3, M4, C3)
C4

Rope IV

C4 Route: Red Glade - Sltdge
Operation time:
08.01.14 - 03.02.14
08:00 - 22:00
Sochi
  • R1

    Stop: Sochi

    R1 Route: Sochi - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Olympic Park
    00:43 till 01:19
    Olympic - Park Sochi
    07:29 till 02:02
    Schedule:
    00:43
    06:19
    06:37
    07:01
    07:19
    07:31
    07:37
    07:49
    08:01
    08:19
    08:31
    08:37
    08:49
    09:01
    09:19
    09:31
    09:37
    09:49
    10:01
    10:19
    10:31
    10:37
    10:49
    11:01
    11:19
    11:31
    11:37
    11:49
    12:01
    12:19
    12:31
    12:37
    12:49
    13:01
    13:19
    13:31
    13:37
    13:49
    14:01
    14:19
    14:31
    14:37
    14:49
    15:01
    15:19
    15:31
    15:37
    15:49
    16:01
    16:19
    16:31
    16:37
    16:49
    17:01
    17:19
    17:31
    17:37
    17:49
    18:01
    18:19
    18:31
    18:37
    18:49
    19:01
    19:19
    19:31
    19:37
    19:49
    20:01
    20:19
    20:31
    20:37
    20:49
    21:01
    21:19
    21:31
    21:37
    21:49
    22:01
    22:13
    22:19
    22:31
    22:37
    22:49
    23:01
    23:13
    23:19
    23:31
    23:37
    23:49
    00:01
    00:13
    00:19
    00:31
    00:37
    00:49
    01:01
    01:07
    01:13
    01:19
    Stops:
    Matzesta (change to routes R2, B1, B4, B10)
    Khosta (change to routes R2, R3, B3)
    Adler (change to routes R2, R3, R5, B3, B6, B13)
    Olympic Park (change to routes R4, B1, B3, B5, B6, B11)
  • R2

    Stop: Sochi

    R2 Route: Sochi - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Red Glade
    05:34 till 23:43
    Red Glade - Sochi
    07:47 till 01:26
    Schedule:
    05:34
    06:07
    06:31
    06:43
    07:07
    07:43
    08:07
    08:43
    09:07
    09:43
    10:07
    10:43
    11:07
    11:43
    12:07
    12:43
    13:07
    13:43
    14:07
    14:43
    15:07
    15:43
    16:07
    16:43
    17:07
    17:43
    18:07
    18:43
    19:07
    19:43
    20:07
    20:43
    21:07
    21:43
    22:07
    22:43
    23:07
    23:43
    Stops:
    Matzesta (change to routes R1, B1, B4, B10)
    Khosta (change to routes R1, R3, B3)
    Adler (change to routes R1, R3, R5, B3, B6, B13)
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M5, M6)
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R4, R5, B10, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)
  • R3

    Stop: Sochi

    R3 Route: Sochi - Airport
    Operation time:
    Sochi - Airport
    00:25 till 23:55
    Airport - Sochi - Airport
    01:39 till 23:39
    Schedule:
    00:25
    01:25
    03:25
    04:25
    05:25
    06:25
    07:25
    07:55
    08:25
    09:25
    09:55
    10:25
    11:25
    11:55
    12:25
    13:25
    13:55
    14:25
    15:25
    15:55
    16:25
    17:25
    17:55
    18:25
    19:25
    19:55
    20:25
    21:25
    21:55
    22:25
    23:25
    23:55
    Stops:
    Khosta (change to routes R1, R2, B3)
    Adler (change to routes R1, R2, R5, B3, B6, B13)
    Airport (change to routes B4, B5, B13)
  • B1

    Stop: Sochi

    B1 Route: Sochi - Olympic Park
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:04
    05:08
    05:12
    05:16
    05:19
    05:23
    05:27
    05:31
    05:34
    05:38
    05:42
    05:46
    05:49
    05:53
    05:57
    06:01
    06:04
    06:08
    06:12
    06:16
    06:19
    06:23
    06:27
    06:31
    06:34
    06:38
    06:42
    06:46
    06:49
    06:53
    06:57
    07:01
    07:04
    07:08
    07:12
    07:16
    07:19
    07:23
    07:27
    07:31
    07:34
    07:38
    07:42
    07:46
    07:49
    07:53
    07:57
    08:01
    08:04
    08:08
    08:12
    08:16
    08:19
    08:23
    08:27
    08:31
    08:34
    08:38
    08:42
    08:46
    08:49
    08:53
    08:57
    09:01
    09:04
    09:08
    09:12
    09:16
    09:19
    09:23
    09:27
    09:31
    09:34
    09:38
    09:42
    09:46
    09:49
    09:53
    09:57
    10:01
    10:04
    10:08
    10:12
    10:16
    10:19
    10:23
    10:27
    10:31
    10:34
    10:38
    10:42
    10:46
    10:49
    10:53
    10:57
    11:01
    11:04
    11:08
    11:12
    11:16
    11:19
    11:23
    11:27
    11:31
    11:34
    11:38
    11:42
    11:46
    11:49
    11:53
    11:57
    12:01
    12:04
    12:08
    12:12
    12:16
    12:19
    12:23
    12:27
    12:31
    12:34
    12:38
    12:42
    12:46
    12:49
    12:53
    12:57
    13:01
    13:04
    13:08
    13:12
    13:16
    13:19
    13:23
    13:27
    13:31
    13:34
    13:38
    13:42
    13:46
    13:49
    13:53
    13:57
    14:01
    14:04
    14:08
    14:12
    14:16
    14:19
    14:23
    14:27
    14:31
    14:34
    14:38
    14:42
    14:46
    14:49
    14:53
    14:57
    15:01
    15:04
    15:08
    15:12
    15:16
    15:19
    15:23
    15:27
    15:31
    15:34
    15:38
    15:42
    15:46
    15:49
    15:53
    15:57
    16:01
    16:04
    16:08
    16:12
    16:16
    16:19
    16:23
    16:27
    16:31
    16:34
    16:38
    16:42
    16:46
    16:49
    16:53
    16:57
    17:01
    17:04
    17:08
    17:12
    17:16
    17:19
    17:23
    17:27
    17:31
    17:34
    17:38
    17:42
    17:46
    17:49
    17:53
    17:57
    18:01
    18:04
    18:08
    18:12
    18:16
    18:19
    18:23
    18:27
    18:31
    18:34
    18:38
    18:42
    18:46
    18:49
    18:53
    18:57
    19:01
    19:04
    19:08
    19:12
    19:16
    19:19
    19:23
    19:27
    19:31
    19:34
    19:38
    19:42
    19:46
    19:49
    19:53
    19:57
    20:01
    20:04
    20:08
    20:12
    20:16
    20:19
    20:23
    20:27
    20:31
    20:34
    20:38
    20:42
    20:46
    20:49
    20:53
    20:57
    21:01
    21:04
    21:08
    21:12
    21:16
    21:19
    21:23
    21:27
    21:31
    21:34
    21:38
    21:42
    21:46
    21:49
    21:53
    21:57
    22:01
    22:04
    22:08
    22:12
    22:16
    22:19
    22:23
    22:27
    22:31
    22:34
    22:38
    22:42
    22:46
    22:49
    22:53
    22:57
    23:01
    23:04
    23:08
    23:12
    23:16
    23:19
    23:23
    23:27
    23:31
    23:34
    23:38
    23:42
    23:46
    23:49
    23:53
    23:57
    00:01
    00:04
    00:08
    00:12
    00:16
    00:19
    00:23
    Stops:
    Matzesta (change to routes R1, R2, B4, B10)
    Olympic Park (change to routes R1, R4, B3, B5, B6, B11)
  • B4

    Stop: Sochi

    B4 Route: Sochi - Airport
    Operation time:
    01.02.14 - 28.02.14
    30 Minutes
    Schedule:
    05:00
    05:30
    06:00
    06:30
    07:00
    07:30
    08:00
    08:30
    09:00
    09:30
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
    20:00
    20:30
    21:00
    21:30
    22:00
    22:30
    23:00
    23:30
    00:00
    00:30
    01:00
    Stops:
    Matzesta (change to routes R1, R2, B1, B10)
    Airport (change to routes R3, B5, B13)
  • B10

    Stop: Sochi

    B10 Route: Sochi - Red Glade
    Operation time:
    06.02.14 - 24.02.14
    Schedule:
    05:10
    05:25
    05:40
    05:55
    06:10
    06:25
    06:29
    06:33
    06:37
    06:40
    06:44
    06:48
    06:52
    06:55
    06:59
    07:03
    07:07
    07:10
    07:14
    07:18
    07:22
    07:25
    07:29
    07:33
    07:37
    07:40
    07:44
    07:48
    07:52
    07:55
    07:59
    08:03
    08:07
    08:10
    08:14
    08:18
    08:22
    08:25
    08:40
    08:55
    09:10
    09:25
    09:29
    09:33
    09:37
    09:40
    09:44
    09:48
    09:52
    09:55
    09:59
    10:03
    10:07
    10:10
    10:14
    10:18
    10:22
    10:25
    10:29
    10:33
    10:37
    10:40
    10:44
    10:48
    10:52
    10:55
    10:59
    11:03
    11:07
    11:10
    11:14
    11:18
    11:22
    11:25
    11:29
    11:33
    11:37
    11:40
    11:44
    11:48
    11:52
    11:55
    11:59
    12:03
    12:07
    12:10
    12:14
    12:18
    12:22
    12:25
    12:29
    12:33
    12:37
    12:40
    12:44
    12:48
    12:52
    12:55
    12:59
    13:10
    13:25
    13:40
    13:55
    14:10
    14:14
    14:18
    14:22
    14:25
    14:29
    14:33
    14:37
    14:40
    14:44
    14:48
    14:52
    14:55
    14:59
    15:03
    15:07
    15:10
    15:14
    15:18
    15:22
    15:25
    15:29
    15:33
    15:37
    15:40
    15:44
    15:48
    15:52
    15:55
    15:59
    16:03
    16:07
    16:10
    16:14
    16:18
    16:22
    16:25
    16:29
    16:33
    16:37
    16:40
    16:44
    16:48
    16:52
    16:55
    16:59
    17:03
    17:07
    17:10
    17:14
    17:18
    17:22
    17:25
    17:29
    17:33
    17:37
    17:40
    17:44
    17:48
    17:51
    17:55
    17:59
    18:03
    18:07
    18:10
    18:14
    18:18
    18:22
    18:25
    18:29
    18:33
    18:37
    18:40
    18:44
    18:48
    18:52
    18:55
    18:59
    19:03
    19:07
    19:10
    19:14
    19:18
    19:22
    19:25
    19:29
    19:33
    19:37
    19:40
    19:44
    19:48
    19:52
    19:55
    19:59
    20:03
    20:07
    20:10
    20:14
    20:18
    20:21
    20:25
    20:29
    20:33
    20:37
    20:40
    20:44
    20:48
    20:52
    20:55
    20:59
    21:03
    21:07
    21:10
    21:14
    21:18
    21:22
    21:25
    21:29
    21:33
    21:37
    21:40
    21:44
    21:48
    21:51
    21:55
    21:59
    22:03
    22:07
    22:10
    22:14
    22:18
    22:22
    22:25
    22:29
    22:33
    22:37
    22:40
    22:44
    22:48
    22:52
    22:55
    22:59
    23:03
    23:07
    23:10
    23:25
    23:40
    23:55
    00:10
    00:40
    01:10
    01:40
    02:10
    02:40
    03:10
    03:25
    03:40
    03:55
    04:10
    04:25
    04:40
    04:55
    Stops:
    Matzesta (change to routes R1, R2, B1, B4)
    Esto-Sadok (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B11, B13, M5, M6)
    Krasnaya Polyana (change to routes R2, R4, R5, B11, B13, M1, M2, M3, M4, C3)